You are the owner of this article.

College of Southern Maryland winter 2020 graduation list - Charles County

Charles County

Bel Alton

Adam Patrick Gillenwater

Tricia Marie Joy Martin

Benjamin R. Van Gorden

Brandywine

Neko Fenton Ennis

Luke Andrew McGovern

Nathan Ryan Smallhorn

Bryans Road

MacKenzie D. Cherry

Jasmine Cadiedra Gray

Hannah Jinks

Emma Anne Kelly

L’erin K. Nelson

Kawahna V. Martin

Chinara Syabree Skelton

Michael J. Wilmot

Cobb Island

Chasity B. Davis

Hughesville

Daniel J. Bacon Jr.

Geneice D. Boone

Cameron Lewis Bradford

Ashley Kaye Hall

Morgan Taylor Houchin

Danielle Marie Reynolds

Kristin R. Simonds

Kevin Andrew Simone

Devin Markell Spencer

Michael C. Wagner

Indian Head

Kevin Chen

Alyssa K. Danner

Diamone A. Hailstock-Williams

Bruce Edward Hanson

Molly John Heisler

William S. Johnson

Fatou T. Sissohore

Tashina N. Reynolds

La Plata

Chibueze E. Amos-Uhegbu

Lola Booker

Allston D. Case

Patrick T. Connor III

Megan E. Cunningham

Echo Joy Downs

Ashley M. Ellison

Yesenia Noemy Escobar

Bryan E. Fuesel

Patrick A. Goemaere

Abigail E. Gough

Brenna Rae Grooms

Kelly Azriel Hacker

Amy Lynn Heidemann

Ashtin Lynn Holsworth

Helen Marie Jameson

Ryan Alan Kyle

Helen Marie Jameson

Caleb Scott Martin

Andrew C. Milton

Seth Andrew Morrison

Madeline Charlotte Moyer

Matthew Alan Neel

Mikaela Joi Pollard

Rachel Elizabeth Rich

George William Robertson III

Evan C. Roscello

Alyanna Lexine Salvador

Matthew D. Schnoor

Kristy Ann Spitzer

Samantha Nicole Ward

Carletta Romaine Washington

Karly Ann Wiley

Sinifa D. Williams-Johnson

Christopher B. Zublic

Marbury

Cheryl Lynne Fowler

Brittany M. Puffenbarger

Nanjemoy

Cameron Timothy Baroody

Virginia Rose Femia

Jamey Tyler Finley

Brandon Tyler Will

Pomfret

Savana M. Brindle

Port Tobacco

Nicholas E. Jewell

Christian Tyler Pomponio

Waldorf

Marie-Chantal Ahoussou

Arisa Alston

Jace J. Archila

Krista DeAnn Ayers

Cody M. Bottorf

Bethany Bowman

Michaela A. Cain

Malik Cornell Callaham

Tyler Cassidy

JoVonna Marie Cates

Linda Marie Cogburn

Alana Mia Colón

Joshua Ryan Cooperstock

Nyanga Ayodele DaCosta

Alyssa-Gene Gonzaga Deato

Sarah Noel Dent

Joshua Tracy Edwards

Stephen J. Epperson

Mikayla Lee Farrell

Ashley Mimi Fenton

Brandon Mykal Fewell

Lindsie Brianne Fisher

Korin Michelle Ford

Pewee K. Gayflor

Brittany Alexis Halmon

Ramon Reuben-Russell Halsey

Shawn C. Harich

Cory D. Hart

Samuel Stephen Hernandez

Deonte Rendell Hicks

Lillian Rachelle Hikmah

Darnel Floyd V. Hortelano

Mikaela S. Jarrett

Darian M. Jefferson

Aaron Christopher Johnson

Kayla Shea Jurew

Alexa Nicolle Kassim

Celena Monique Klasing

Xavier Isaiah King

Jamie A. Krouse

Devinder Kundhi

Anne W. Maina

Marcuse A. Marshall

Justin Eric McCormick

Sheray Ashley McLeod

Arie David Moore

Amashia F.Q. Moyd

Sarah Nueslein

Danielle Maree Owens

Edward A. Pritchard III

Wanda O. Quarles

Jezreel Diket Raguindin

Nicholas Dalton Ritter

Lauren M. Ross

Piedad Rocio Ruiz-Castaneda

Angela Flaminiano Santos

Adrien Godreau Seaton

Daniel Gideon Sebulime

Takelia E. Simmons

Madison Elizabeth Simon

Danyelle C. Smoak

Janelle Victoria Spencer

Shray Keynowa Spriggs

Tomika Chantel Strong

Markus Tarjamo

Sheraye K. Thomas

Luis Sebastian Vargas

Daniel Alexander Vennemann

Ahziya Sherrell Walker

Suzanna Noel Walters

Christopher T. Williams

Amanda Irene Wright

Azka Zarnab

White Plains

Felicia Gardner Bowles

Cindy Kathleen Case

Adriane Michelle Clayton

Jonathan S. Conn

Bryce Gordon Demby

Albert E. Jones

Michelle Giniu Larkin

Albert Estes Jones

Eden Catherine Wagner

Ginger H. Walker

Latest Special Section

Newsletters