You are the owner of this article.

Grace Christian Acedemy 3rd quarter honor roll

First grade

High honors

Eyona Amanueil

Patrick Douglas

Jaxon Reed

Arabelle Wright

Honors

Makenna Ashton

Lohgan Bagley

Payton Bell

JaNae Cole

Brayden Green

Heiress Hunt

Kennedy Richardson

Harrison Schiffelbein

Andrew Tucker

Ja’Nya Walls

Nicholas Williams

Dylan Willis

Second grade

High honors

Maya Carter

Jayden Gaillard

Mya Gaillard

Riley Griffea

Daren Juggins

Alyssa Morris

Braelyn Palmer

Mayowa Salu

Noble Winters

Honors

Madison Chambers

Khalil Clark

Taylor Gamble

Yidideya Mekonnen

Angel Proctor

Mikaela Pryor

Kendall Sharper

Third grade

High honors

Avani Douglas

Quentin Green

Honors

Sandra Cook

Joshua Ford

Haylei Howard

Antwan Proctor

Noah Richards

Karinne Sollers

Dillon Stevenson

Jaden Walker

Fourth grade

High honors

Caleb Raynes

Honors

Celeste Davison

Taylor Ingram

Nina Johnson

Brooke Monk

Chase Simmons

Alexander Williams

Fifth grade

High honors

Sofia Giamba

Ozias Tulloch

Honors

Noah Calicdan

Jeremy Ford

Eric Green

Kenya Husbands

Taylor Johnson

Wyatt Moore

Sairaji Matthew

Samson Schiffelbein

Solomon Scott

Jasmine Stokes

Sixth grade

High honors

Isaiah Perez

Omar Tulloch

David Twine

Honors

Beamlak Amanueil

Colin Barley

Zoe Frank

Nathan Heusted

Marissa Lane

Micah Nash

Aaliyah Sims

Grace Stewart

Maya Stewart

Joel Wright

Seventh grade

High honors

Samuel Richards

Honors

Jacob Ayers

Lilly Goldsmith

Jaylen Jones

Janiah Lynch

Logan Lynch

Landhn Mathis

Jared Middleton

Jonathan Mobley

Paris Taylor

Eighth grade

High honors

Carle Dyson

Michael Edelen

Marissa Pasko

William Tomaszewski

Honors

Cassidy Abbott

Amiya Armstrong

Dayton Bishop

Nicholas Collignon

Mae Culbreth

Karson Douglass

Laylah Ford

Madison Green

Khalil Jackson

Sidney Stewart

Jordan Stokes

Tanaya Williams

Mariah Williams

Trinity Wright

Ninth grade

High honors

Isaiah Gumbs

Aster Hill

Melina Raynes

Honors

Nikolette Blackwell

Nathaniel Forrester

Donovan Johnson

Errin Powell

Bermaji Tolcha

Khalis Walls

10th grade

High honors

Seth Heusted

Benia Morton

Honors

Betelhem Hill

Anderson Hugh

Jonathan Jones

Jonathan Mabina

Jessica Miller

Nathaniel Quick

11th grade

High honors

Sydney Brown

Jeremiah Jones

Lauren Jones

Jordan Kabala

Kathryn Keefe

Jared White

Honors

Ty Doersom

Giuseppe Giamba

Konrad Nabakowski

Josiah Nieves

Malcolm Rather

Marqez Rather

Kinsley Walker

12th grade

High honors

Josef Cash

Christopher Collignon

Gabby Martinez

Stephanie Ritchie

Lauren Ryan

Arijs Sullberg

Robert Twine

Honors

James Cozart

William Crist

Khalil Fomby

Jalen Glasgow

Lily-Joy Jones

Benjamin Kemp

Isaiah Nieves

Tatiana Williams

Newsletters