First grade

A honors

Michal Barnes

Michael Beleau III

Lillian Brock

Thomas Charnock

Emmalee Chiusano

Danny Chung

Iyana Clark

Myles Coleman

Isis Cruse

Zion Goodlow

Lacie Johnson

Brennon Klemme

Morgan Locket

Michaela Parker

Elijah Pickens

Micah Richardson

Nathaniel Small

Shaylin Stocks

Landon Tayman

Jace Turner

Timothy Tyler Jr.

Ava Warburton

Michael Williams

Naomi Wolfe

Elizabeth Zagrodnichek

B honors

Kellan Johnson

Second grade

A honors

Cayden Atiemo

Genesis Bethea

Adrianna Bledsoe

Jaxon Burnett

Travis Chase

Jeremy Dargin

Hannah Davis

Kaylee Dronsfield

Michael Fleet

EliAnna Fletcher

Brianna French

Jasmine Harden

Jeremiah Humbert

Jeremiah Jackson

Bryce James

A’Mia Lawrence

Peyton Lockett

Dylan Mann

Courtland McLaughlin

Theresa Milazzo

Liana Owens

Langston Posey

Erin Rice

Tyler Robinson

Charl Tribue

Kaydence Vojacek

Alaina Weddle

Maelle White

B honors

Aimee Goodwin

Laila Osime

Marc Parris

Third grade

A honors

David Baden

T.J. Barrientos

Keziah Brown

Lia Collins

Matthes Dimarucot

Anaya Ghonda

Ava Goodwin

Janee’ Joyner Eldridge

Ella Kharlamova

Peyton Lee

Blake Lucas

Jason Maimone

Angelo Milazo

William Neal

Jameer Nelson

Sydney Nunez

Kason Owens

Zoey Reed

Cambree Rose

Giselle Rufai

Lauren Rufai

Malachi Small

Kennedy Stewart

Layla West

Kaiden Wolfe

Kennedy Woody

B honors

Jada Campbell

Benjamin Davis

Fourth grade

A honors

Isabelle Brown

Gabrielle Carter

Luke Crawford

Paige Dautenahn

Korissa Dennis

Trinity Edwards

Averie Gale

Remi Ann Gray

Jacob Kirby

Brady Klemme

Adan Knott-Mukhopadhyay

Grady Lenhart

Cassidy Lindsay

Grace Pickens

Kylie Tate

Isaiah Washington

Marc Wilson

B honors

Liz Borandi

Kalil Cannon

LaVae Edmonds

Darius Gale

Tyler Holmes

Evan Howlett

DaMari Johnson

Taylor Simenton

Hannah Staten

Shawna Welch

Taylor Welch

Fifth grade

A honors

Jalen Carter

Zoey Cobbs

Alexandria Cunningham

MaKenzie Geckler

Caleb Gilroy

Laila Murray

Melvin Sanders Jr.

Liam Schmelzer

Emma Scott

Olivia Sharrow

Andrew Shelton

Sean Thompson Jr.

Selah Wolfe

B honors

Ethan Butler-Rader

Tijun Findley Jr.

Joseph Gale II

Ava Johnson

Elia Lennon-Wells

R.J. Parks II

Autumn Watson

Keegan West

Sixth grade

A honors

Dabira Adenuga

Hannah Agor

Chailyn Coles

Juliana Crawford

Brady Dautenhahn

Saniah Dunn

Tory Edwards

DeAveone Joseph

Jackson Love

Annabelle Obe

Noelle Thomas

Laurence Upchurch Collins

Layla Watson

Jada Willlis

B honors

Cameron Cannon

Joell Caraway

Jaylyn Gardner

Kylie Gardner

Kala Gillissen

Aaron McGlone

Jasmin Merlette

Noah Sheppard

Anneliza Yarbrough

Seventh grade

A honors

Christopher Applewhite

Elizabeth Baden

Nathan Colaciello

Layla Dodson

Joshua Gilroy

Amira Hair

Jada Harden

Hope Kloiber-Hirshman

Savannah Sylvestre

Jaiyana West

Aidan Whetstone

Mya Williams

Emmaleigh Zagrodnichek

B honors

Robert Burks

Nyla Gordon

Nicholas Gray

Jonathon Morrison

Naomi Seaton

Meckenzie Wilson-Lowery

Parker Wood

Eighth grade

A honors

Nicholas Beil

Jamie Bowie

Christian Carroll

Kiersten Coleman

Maya Cooper

Chancellor Freeman

Justin Guinn

Sofia Jackson

James McGlone

Emmanuel Obe

Joshua Robinson

Christian Sylvestre

Trinity Valentine

James Westbrooks

B honors

Christopher Braschler

Kendall Carter

Jaden Harden

Dearon Harris

Ally Keesee

Elwood Lennon-Wells

Desmond London

Nyla McMillian

Rickey Talley

Ninth grade

A honors

Jonathan Baden

Kaevon Borders

Nicholas Cox

Hannah Crawford

Ian Horton

Kennadi Johnson

Haven Kloiber-Hirshman

Daniel Lee

B honors

Judea Campbell

Ryan Dell

Michael Dennis

Alexa Flores

Savannah Hall

Andres Salas

10th grade

A honors

Taylor Baker

Faith Crawford

Jamie Davis

Nailah Nurse

Shelbee Reed

DeAndre Seeden

KaMara Teasley

B honors

Joshua Caraway

John Lenhart

Hannah Morrison

Fletcher Nabors

Joshua Teasley

Chyna Waugh

11th grade

A honors

Charlotte Biles

Mary Clements

Gabriel Davis

Mark Dennis

Jakhari Gordon

Chloe Hill

Haley Johnson

Kamari Johnson

Kelcie Kitchen

Maurtice Newsome

Andrew Steigerwald

Nea Tucker

Nathanael Watson

Jasmin Westbrooks

B honors

Andrea Ghonda

Andrew Glista

Dane Jones

Savion Williams

12th grade

A honors

Alayna Cox

Annie Gaines

Roseanna Glista

Rylee Gragg

Holli Kobialka

Sidnee Reed

Stephanie Reigle

Jariah Russell

B honors

Franklyn Douglas

Miles Howard